ŠKODA MAANTIECUP PISTETILANNE finaalin jälkeen   

  Naiset ja N - 18   1 2 3 pro kort mt yht 4 5 6 pro kort mt yht 7 lop
1 Antonia Gröndahl IK-32/FocusLadies 25 0 25 4 5 1 30 40 20 16 6 5 3 40 54 180
2 Minna-Maria Kangas IK-32/FocusLadies 20 0 30 6 1 5 40 52 14 17 5 3 2 35 45 178
3 Pia Pensaari TVC 30 0 17 5 0 6 35 46 25 20 4 0 6 20 30 168
4 Maija Syrjä Hypy/AHH 17 20 20 3 3 2 20 28 15 10 0 0 0 15 15 125
5 Heidi Onger IK-32/FocusLadies 0 0 15 0 2 3 17 22 30 12 0 0 1 17 18 97
6 Suvi Lavonen OTC 16 0 0 0 4 0 16 20 17 0 1 2 4 25 32 85
7 Heini Salovaara Hypy/AHH 15 17 11 0 0 0 13 13 9 0 0 0 0 11 11 76
8 Rosa Törmänen IK-32/FocusLadies 0 0 0 0 6 3 25 34 0 0 0 6 5 30 41 75
9 Cecilia Aintila IK-32/FocusLadies 12 0 10 2 0 0 14 16 10 11 0 1 0 15 16 75
10 Anni Ellmen TVC 0 0 0 1 0 0 15 16 12 13 3 0 0 13 16 57
11 Outi Jussila P-P 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 55
12 Viivi Puskala CCH 0 16 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 6 38
13 Elina Koskela CCH  0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12 37
14 Elina Selin TVC 9 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
15 Merja Särkioja CCH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 30
16 Kajsa Salmela KorsKa 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
17 Anna-Maija Jäpölä PoTa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 16 16 29
18 Veera Väkevä CCH/RW 14 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
19 Minna Uusivirta TuUL 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 11 8 0 0 0 0 0 27
20 Heidi Tenhunen UP 0 0 7 0 0 0 12 12 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 26
21 Kati Jokio TVC 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
22 Susanna Laurila LaPy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 15
23 Sanna Juujärvi RSP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 14
24 Emma Lahti KäTa 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
25 Sini Savolainen CCH/RW 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
26 Ebe Siimson Kalevi JRK 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
27 Salla Lindgren TVC 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
28 Sofia Kansikas P-P 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10
29 Annemari Saarinen TVC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 9
30 Tatja Purhonen CCH/RW 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
31 Ele Siimson Kalevi JRK 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
32 Milla Turpiainen Hypy/AHH 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
33 Marina Rostovtseva Venäjä 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
34 Veera Sylvius IK-32/FocusLadies 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
                                     
  Miehet Elite ja M - 18                                  
                                     
1 Samuel Pökälä TWL 0 12 30 5 0 0 15 20 4 30 6 5 4 40 55 151
2 Jaakko Hänninen TWL 30 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 3 5 30 38 107
3 Jesse Kaislavuo TWL 3 0 6 2 5 5 35 47 20 25 1 0 0 0 1 102
4 Matti Manninen Team Bliz Merida 0 0 0 0 0 6 40 46 0 0 4 4 6 35 49 95
5 Jarkko Niemi  GIF/Chebici 20 2 10 4 0 4 30 38 0 15 0 0 0 9 9 94
6 Juho Hänninen TWL 9 0 25 6 0 0 0 6 0 16 2   3 20 25 81
7 Aimo Pyykkönen CCH/KPH 15 11 9 1 0 0 13 14 7 13 0 0 0 10 10 79
8 Juha Kangaskokko OTC 0 9 16 0 0 0 10 10 13 0 0 1 1 17 19 67
9 Roope Nurmi TWL 0 0 15 0 6 0 9 15 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
10 Oskari Vainionpää TWL 0 15 13 0 4 3 25 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
11 Lauri Seppä GIF/Chebici 0 0 14 0 0 0 17 17 10 3 0 0 0 14 14 58
12 Johan Nordlund HlTarmo 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 17 3 0 0 25 28 58
13 Sasu Halme Finnfalz 17 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 5 6 0 0 11 56
14 Erik Relanto TuUL 11 14 0 0 0 0 16 16 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 47
15 Niki Birling IBD 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 12 12 42
16 Kenneth Backlund NCK 0 0 0 0 0 2 20 22 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
17 Sami Tiainen TWL 6 20 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 37
18 Jesse Uusiperhe TuUL 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 8 0 0 0 4 4 34
19 Juhana Hietala CCH/KPH 0 17 0 0 2 0 11 13 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
20 Niklas Henttala Team Bliz Merida 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13 33
21 Anton Vtiurin Velosport 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
22 Jaakko Toppari JurVo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 2 2 15 19 30
23 Rasmus Eriksson GIF/Chebici 0 0 0 3 0 0 14 17 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 28
24 Maksim  Suhov Velosport 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
25 Timo Pikkarainen  GIF/Chebici 16 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 23
26 Ville Luoto KäTa 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
27 Jani Hujanen RSP 0 16 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
28 Valtteri Härkönen HlTarmo 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
29 Ville Kantola IK-32 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 22
30 Marco-Tapio Niemi GIF/Chebici 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 12 0 0 0 0 0 21
31 Antti Palonen P-Union 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
32 Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 14 0 0 0 0 3 3 20
33 Janne Pohjalainen PoTa 13 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
34 Sauli Pietikäinen TWL 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 19
35 Joonas Henttala Team Novo Nordisk 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
36 Mikko Kejo Finnfalz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 16 16
37 Jan Elmgren CCH  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 6 6 16
38 Henri Ojala TVC 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
39 Joni Kanerva Akilles 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
40 Anders Bäckman CCH/KPH 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
41 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Finnfalz 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
42 Petter Mattsson GIF/Chebici 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
43 Mikko Aalto JurVo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 11
44 Olli Koski IBD 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
45 Samuel Halme Finnfalz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8
46 Sami Aura TuUL 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 8
47 Yuri Levinzon Venäjä 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
48 Joni Loukkola CCH/KPH 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
49 Eero Mäenpää Cycle Center 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
50 Klaus Nummela UP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
51 Tommi Martikainen GIF/Chebici 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
52 Pasi Andersson TuUL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
53 Arttu Malviniemi GIF/Chebici 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
54 Dmitriy Puzanov Venäjä 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
55 Iiro Mäntyniemi OTC 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
56 Antti Korpi IK-32 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
57 Kimmo Vehkakoski JurVo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
58 Toni Tähti Picaro/CrocSports 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
59 Mika Vilen CCT 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
60 Mikael Myllymäki CCH/KPH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
61 Erik Halvorsen TVK Sykkel 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
62 Janne Hämäläinen GIF/Chebici 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
63 Anssi Enqvist Finnfalz 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1