SM tempo 1.7.2011

  N-18 13 km  
1 Veera Väkevä CCH 19:33,0
2 Vilma Alanko IK-32 19:48,0
3 Jasmin Kansikas P-P 19:56,0
4 Roosa-Maria Mattila TVC 20:03,0
5 Eveliina Suvisaari Akilles 20:07,0
6 Anna-Mari Saarinen TVC 21:06,0
7 Jenna Lajunen TVC 21:13,0
8 Ainolaura Oksman P-P 21:27,0
9 Eveliina Sarismala P-P 22:15,0
10 Amanda Ahvenlampi TuUL 22:23,0
11 Anni Ellmen TVC 22:38,0
12 Laura Vainionpää KaKa 22:52,0
13 Vaula Koski LetsGo 23:14,0
14 Tiina Rinne KaKa 24:19,0
15 Minja Hannila KaKa 24:57,0
  Suvi Lahtonen P-P E
       
       
  M-18 22,6 km  
1 Aku Silvenius TWL 29:52,0
2 Juho Hänninen TaiTä 30:26,0
3 Jani Sandelin TWL 30:42,0
4 Toni Tähti Picaro 31:20,0
5 Artturi Pensasmaa P-P 31:35,0
6 Juho Pitkänen KuoPs 31:50,0
7 Ilpo Hiltunen TuUL 31:54,0
8 Olli Teivaala P-P 31:56,0
9 Roope Nurmi Akilles 32:12,0
10 Markus Myllymäki CCH 32:51,0
11 Max Puttonen Akilles 33:03,0
12 Juho Heikonen TVC 34:16,0
13 Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 34:27,0
14 Vili Koivula P-P 34:28,0
15 Kevin Ots CCH 34:49,0
16 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 35:03,0
17 Oskari Vainionpää KaKa 36:50,0
18 Lauri Peräkorpi KaKa 37:47,0
19 Kimi Vierre P-P 38:03,0
  Henrik Luostarinen TuUL K
  Arno Hämäläinen OP-P E
  Eemeli Välimaa OP-P E
  Iiro Väyrynen OP-P E
  Joona Oravamäki KaKa E
       
       
  N-ELITE 22,6 km  
1 Pia Sundstedt GIF 30:24,0
2 Heljä Korhonen HyPy 32:11,0
3 Merja Kiviranta IK-32 32:12,0
4 Sari Saarelainen LetsGo 32:58,0
5 Anne Palm CCH 33:10,0
6 Riikka Pynnönen IK-32 33:12,0
7 Laura Lilja IK-32 33:20,0
8 Pia Pensaari TVC 33:22,0
9 Heidi Hyvärinen IK-32 33:51,0
10 Liisa Kainiemi OTC 33:54,0
11 Heini Salovaara HyPy 34:13,0
12 Elisa Turunen CCH 34:41,0
13 Aino Laurio CCH 34:43,0
14 Anne Rautio TVC 34:50,0
15 Terhi Salmenoja KoiIs 34:57,0
15 Taija Laitala JurU 34:57,0
17 Heini Ilmarinen HyPy 35:12,0
18 Riina Miettinen HyPy 35:31,0
19 Rosa Törmänen HyPy 35:42,0
20 Kirsi Väinölä IK-32 36:14,0
21 Pia Humisto PoPyKa 37:06,0
22 Ira Rissanen Zeus 37:20,0
23 Pauliina Oksanen IK-32 38:19,0
24 Sofia Kansikas P-P 39:13,0
  Anna Lindström IK-32 K
  Anne Valo TVC E
  Riinamaria Hongisto IK-32 E
       
       
  U23 36 km  
1 Samuel Halme Velo 8 49:24,0
2 Mikael Myllymäki CCH 50:18,0
3 Mikko Paajanen TWL 51:08,0
4 Sami Tiainen TWL 51:22,0
5 Matti Manninen PoTa 51:31,0
6 Ilari Kahila TWL 52:19,0
7 Juho Färlin Akilles 53:21,0
8 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne TWD 56:19,0
9 Tuomas Hyrkäs Akilles 59:10,0
  Anton Aro CCH K
  Joonas Henttala CkMaster E
  Teemu Viholainen KoiIs E
         
  Joukkuekilpailu      
  N-18      
1 Jasmin Kansikas P-P 19:56,0 1:03:38,0
  Ainolaura Oksman P-P 21:27,0  
  Eveliina Sarismala P-P 22:15,0  
         
2 Roosa-Maria Mattila TVC 20:03,0 1:02:22,0
  Anna-Mari Saarinen TVC 21:06,0  
  Jenna Lajunen TVC 21:13,0  
         
3 Laura Vainionpää KaKa 22:52,0 1:12:08,0
  Tiina Rinne KaKa 24:19,0  
  Minja Hannila KaKa 24:57,0  
         
  M-18      
1 Artturi Pensasmaa P-P 31:35,0 1:37:59,0
  Olli Teivaala P-P 31:56,0  
  Vili Koivula P-P 34:28,0  
         
2 Roope Nurmi Akilles 32:12,0 1:39:42,0
  Max Puttonen Akilles 33:03,0  
  Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 34:27,0  
         
         
  N-ELITE
1 Merja Kiviranta IK-32 32:12,0 1:38:44,0
  Riikka Pynnönen IK-32 33:12,0  
  Laura Lilja IK-32 33:20,0  
         
2 Heljä Korhonen                     HyPy      32:11,0 1:41:36,0
  Heini Salovaara         HyPy  34:13,0    
  Heini Ilmarinen  HyPy  35:12,0   
         
3 Anne Palm CCH 33:10,0 1:42:34,0
  Elisa Turunen CCH 34:41,0  
  Aino Laurio CCH 34:43,0