AHH maantieajo 22.4.2012

 
  M-50 72 km    
1 Grönqvist Jan LUP-82 2:04:43
2 Luoto Jan CCH 2:05:14
3 Hautala Harri LUP-82 2:05:14
4 Virtanen Jari TWD 2:05:25
       
  M-55 72 km    
1 Kivelä Leevi CCH 2:04:43
2 Niemi Bertil LUP-82 2:04:43
3 Piitulainen Markku Zeus 2:05:14
4 Gren Christer Kings Way Cycling Team 2:05:14
  Ahlbäck Sven-Ole VVC dns
  Ahlbäck Börje VVC dns
  Eklund Rauni HlTarmo dnf
       
  M-60 72 km    
1 Salminen Pentti TWD 2:04:43
2 Sallinen Kalevi CCH 2:05:14
3 Tanttu Matti CCH 2:05:14
4 Nieminen Antti Zeus 2:09:18
5 Vaara Kari JyPS 2:15:47
       
  M-65 72 km    
1 Fält Eero TVC 2:05:14
2 Kari Veijo PoTa 2:26:27
3 Katila Juhani Zeus 2:26:30
       
  M-70 49 km    
1 Munne Reijo KoPy 1:37:23
       
  M-75 49 km    
1 Westerberg Bror Zeus 2:16:54
2 Uusi-Kokko Sauli KaKa 2:21:06
     
  Kilpa 72 km    
1 Torpo Timo RSP 1:51:03
2 Uitto Pauli KoPy 1:51:03
3 Strömberg Harry IK-32 1:51:03
4 Suvisaari Arttu Akilles 1:51:03
5 Laukkala Mikko TuUl 1:51:03
6 Rantala Ville TuUl 1:51:03
7 Rinne Anssi IK-32 1:51:03
8 Tähti Toni CC Picaro 1:51:03
9 Karinen Robin ACT 1:51:03
10 Saari Risto ACT 1:51:03
11 Priha Matti CCH 1:51:03
12 Susi Harri ACT 1:51:03
13 Hietanen Petri CCH 1:51:03
14 Lahti Juho CCH 1:51:03
15 Ilves Ville ACT 1:51:03
16 Nieminen Tommi IK-32 1:51:03
17 Reponen Ville-Pekka IK-32 1:51:03
18 Jäntti Miika Team Probike-Giant 1:51:03
19 Heistman Ville CCH 1:51:03
20 Vikars Stig-Erik Kraft 1:51:03
21 Kvist Mikko RSP 1:51:03
22 Koskinen Tapani P-Union 1:51:03
23 Autio Ari PKK 1:51:03
24 Lepistö Waltteri PoTa 1:51:03
25 Jutila Juuso CC Picaro 1:51:03
26 Matomäki Pekka TVC 1:51:03
27 Kostiainen Joonas TVC 1:51:03
28 Stenroos Jarno PoPyKa 1:51:03
29 Pajanne Kari IK-32 1:51:03
30 Kallio Antti RSP 1:51:03
31 Kantell Ville TCC 1:51:03
32 Koski Lauri KäTa 1:51:03
33 Lepistö Jyrki PoTa 1:51:03
34 Einistö Teppo Zeus 1:51:03
35 Kivi Mikko IK-32 1:51:03
36 Lindqvist Petri Zeus 1:51:03
37 Onnela Hannu P-Union 1:51:03
38 Hänninen Aleksi Akilles 1:51:03
39 Kulmala Jari IK-32 1:51:03
40 Sund Aki RSP 1:51:03
41 Rinne Lasse IK-32 1:51:03
42 Laikola Pauli P-Union 1:53:42
43 Ollila Jari P-Union 1:54:42
44 Sjöberg Gisle Akilles 1:57:58
45 Tinell Christian ACT 2:02:43
46 Tauriainen Mikko IU 2:04:27
  Salo Henri RSP dnf
  Elonen Kari RSP dnf
  Lindlöf Tobias Kraft dnf
       
  M-30 72 km    
1 Siukola Lauri HyPy 1:51:03
2 Rintala Timo CCH 1:51:03
3 Selvenius Teemu Skins / HyPy 1:51:03
4 Fraile Luis Zeus 1:51:03
5 Huovilainen Lasse CCH 1:51:03
  Moreira Pericles CCH dnf
       
  M-40 72 km    
1 Sneck Asko HyPy 1:51:03
2 Antikainen Esa CCH 1:51:03
3 Salonen Erkko CCH 1:51:03
4 Tiihonen Juha ACT 1:51:03
5 Leisti Mikko CCH 1:51:03
6 Lega Simone TVC 1:51:03
7 Pulkkinen Pasi Skins / HyPy 1:51:03
8 Liekola Hannu KoPy 1:51:03
9 Vainio Panu CCH 1:51:03
10 Elkala Janne TWD 1:51:03
11 Mikkonen Jukka VP 1:51:03
12 Konttila Mauri Zeus 1:51:03
13 Tervala Mika TWD 1:51:03
14 Kasanen Kari P-P / Medilaser Team 1:51:03
15 Stenvall Jan-Peter PKK 1:53:42
16 Lius Esko CCH 1:57:54
17 Kärkkäinen Heikki ACT 2:02:43
  Heimala Mika CCH dnf
     
  Naiset 72 km    
1 Lepistö Lotta PoTa 2:10:10
2 Suvisaari Eveliina Akilles 2:10:10
3 Paavola Miimu P-P/Medilaser Team 2:10:10
4 Rossi Maija TWD 2:10:10
5 Humisto Pia Nishiki Racing Woman / CCH 2:10:10
6 Palm Anne Nishiki Racing Woman / CCH 2:10:10
7 Kansikas Sofia P-P/Medilaser Team 2:10:10
8 Nieminen Jutta Nishiki Racing Woman / CCH 2:10:10
9 Mäntysaari Maarit TuUl 2:10:10
10 Jussila Outi PKK 2:10:10
11 Oksman Paula AHH / HyPy 2:10:10
12 Salovaara Heini AHH / HyPy 2:10:10
13 Ilmarinen Heini AHH / HyPy 2:10:16
14 Korhonen Heljä AHH / HyPy 2:10:20
15 Väinölä Kirsi Team Probike-Giant 2:10:20
16 Räsänen Karoliina AHH / HyPy 2:12:47
  Rissanen Ira Team Probike-Giant dns
  Harju Mirella TuUl dnf
       
  N-18    
1 Väkevä Veera Nishiki Racing Woman / CCH 2:10:10
     

 

  M-Elite 96 km    
1 Vilen Mika CCT 2:17:15
2 Nurmi Roope VCR 2:17:15
3 Toppari Jaakko NCK / Rose 2:17:15
4 Hämäläinen Teemu KoPy 2:17:15
5 Koski Olli KäTa 2:17:15
6 Häkkinen Timo Kruunukatto Cycling Team 2:17:15
7 Halme Samuel Team Continental 2:17:15
8 Salermo Marek VCR 2:17:15
9 Leppänen Petri Team Continental 2:17:15
10 Oksman Jerry Skins / HyPy 2:17:15
11 Elmgren Jan CCH 2:17:15
12 Hietala Juhana CCT 2:17:15
13 Kuuranne Jori-Pekka Team Probike-Giant / U23 2:17:15
14 Niemi Jarkko Chebici-Isku 2:17:15
15 Pesola Timo KäTa 2:17:15
16 Laanterä Kalle Kruunukatto Cycling Team 2:17:15
17 Nurminen Janne IK-32 2:17:15
18 Miettinen Olli Skins / HyPy 2:17:15
19 Silfver Saku Kruunukatto Cycling Team 2:17:15
20 Lensu Tuomas Kruunukatto Cycling Team 2:17:15
21 Isotalo Jukka Kruunukatto Cycling Team 2:17:15
22 Mattila Sami TVC 2:17:15
23 Pusa Tero CC Picaro 2:17:15
24 Järvinen Henri Team Continental 2:17:15
25 Teivaala Olli P-P/ Medilaser Team /U23 2:17:15
26 Kananen Kimmo VCR 2:17:15
27 Sitzko Antti Akilles 2:17:15
28 Huhtamäki Tomi TVC 2:17:15
29 Sorvisto Jaakko CC Picaro 2:17:15
30 Hiltunen Paavo Team Continental 2:17:15
31 Jokinen Joel TWD 2:17:15
32 Vironen Niko TWD 2:17:15
33 Hokka Joonas KäTa 2:17:15
34 Urmas Stefani Kruunukatto Cycling Team 2:17:15
35 Pyykönen Pasi P-Union 2:17:15
36 Henttala Joonas CK Master / U23 2:17:15
37 Leirimaa Antti CCT 2:17:15
38 Repo Valtteri CC Picaro 2:17:15
39 Viholainen Teemu Akilles 2:17:15
40 Lappalainen Aki HyPy 2:17:15
41 Nieminen Jari Chebici-Isku 2:17:15
42 Nummikko Jussi TWD 2:17:15
43 Sjöblom Johan Zeus 2:17:15
44 Silvennoinen Olli Team Probike-Giant / U23 2:17:15
45 Kemppainen Jari Zeus 2:17:15
46 Liukkonen Juuso TWD 2:17:15
47 Ruuskanen Antti HyPy 2:17:15
48 Järvinen Timo TWD 2:17:15
49 Suokas Janne Chebici-Isku 2:17:15
50 Korhonen Antti-Ville PeNo 2:17:15
51 Rissanen Jarmo KuSo 2:17:15
52 Salvanto Antero CCT 2:17:15
53 Färlin Juho Akilles 2:17:15
54 Mansner Kim CK Master 2:17:26
55 Torpo Lasse TWD 2:17:28
56 Saarinen Juho TWD 2:20:32
  Pihlajamäki Janne TVC / U23 dnf
  Eklund Erik HyPy dnf
  Schumann Riivo Fixus Sport / Viro dnf
  Haapala Joonas Chebici-Isku dnf
  Kyllönen Ilpo Chebici-Isku dnf
  Pajari Matti VCR dnf
  Hyrkäs Tuomas Akilles dns
       
  M-18 96 km    
1 Kanerva Hiski CCT 2:17:15
2 Puttonen Max Akilles 2:17:15
  Rainio Aapo IK-32 dnf