M-ELITE    
     
1 Rissanen Jarmo KuSo 12:37,8
2 Halme Samuel Team Conti 12:45,5
3 Niemi Jarkko Chebici-Is 13:05,4
4 Myllymäki Mikael CCT / U23 13:06,9
5 Elmgren Jan CCH 13:08,3
6 Saarinen Juho TWD 13:12,8
7 Mattila Sami TVC 13:14,0
8 Häkkinen Timo Kruunukatt 13:14,5
9 Hietala Juhana CCT 13:20,8
10 Nummikko Jussi TWD 13:27,2
11 Pusa Tero CC Picaro 13:31,0
12 Korhonen Antti-Ville PeNo 13:31,7
13 Salvanto Antero CCT 13:38,4
14 Lensu Tuomas Kruunukatt 13:38,7
15 Huhtamäki Tomi TVC 13:39,2
16 Färlin Juho Akilles 13:40,9
17 Kuuranne Jori-Pekka Team Probi 13:46,1
18 Laanterä Kalle Kruunukatt 13:49,2
19 Ruuskanen Antti HyPy 13:49,3
20 Nurmi Roope VCR 14:04,2
21 Jokinen Joel TWD 14:07,6
22 Toppari Jaakko NCK / Rose 14:16,9
23 Pyykönen Pasi P-Union 14:21,1
24 Sjöblom Johan Zeus 14:26,4
25 Teivaala Olli P-P/ Medil 14:27,4
26 Kemppainen Jari Zeus 14:37,8
27 Vilen Mika CCT 14:39,1
28 Järvinen Timo TWD 14:44,4
29 Haapala Joonas Chebici-Is 15:13,9
     
M-18    
     
1 Kanerva Hiski CCT 14:06,3
2 Puttonen Max Akilles 14:08,4
3 Myllymäki Markus CCH 14:21,6
4 Rainio Aapo IK-32 15:57,6
     
M-KILPA    
     
1 Onnela Hannu P-Union 13:24,2
2 Pajanne Kari IK-32 13:31,8
3 Tähti Toni CC Picaro 13:38,9
4 Ollila Jari P-Union 13:53,4
5 Kvist Mikko RSP 14:00,0
6 Tammisto Juhani CCH 14:01,0
7 Lepistö Jyrki PoTa 14:06,2
8 Kivi Mikko IK-32 14:07,8
9 Sund Aki RSP 14:10,9
10 Reponen Ville-Pekka IK-32 14:17,7
11 Stenroos Jarno PoPyKa 14:25,3
12 Heistman Ville CCH 14:28,8
13 Lepistö Waltteri PoTa 14:42,7
14 Lahti Juho CCH 14:55,3
15 Kostiainen Joonas TVC 15:19,7
16 Karinen Robin ACT 15:22,6
17 Kantell Ville TCC 15:40,3
18 Lampen Antti HyPy 16:42,4
     
M-30    
     
1 Lehikoinen Antti VP 13:51,5
2 Kilpeläinen Sami TVC 14:40,2
3 Lindqvist Marcus HelTri 14:45,5
     
M-40    
     
1 Taavitsainen Raimo CCH 14:08,5
2 Jaakkola Teemu TVC 14:13,8
3 Huippula Jari-Pekka P-Union 14:14,4
4 Sneck Asko HyPy 14:20,3
5 Simpanen Juha-Pekka HMTBC 14:21,0
6 Kasanen Kari P-P / Medi 14:21,8
7 Liekola Hannu KoPy 14:31,7
8 Elkala Janne TWD 14:40,1
9 Heimala Mika CCH 15:00,1
     
M-50    
     
1 Jurvanen Jukka KoPy 14:39,6
2 Myllymäki Jaakko CCH 14:47,2
3 Priha Matti CCH 15:03,9
4 Mäentaus Jukka SäkY 15:04,6
5 Luoto Jan CCH 16:01,2
6 Saarni Kurt TVC 16:21,3
7 Saarinen Jarkko TVC 16:36,7
     
M-60    
     
1 Salminen Pentti TWD 14:45,1
2 Töllinen Pauli TWD 15:12,0
3 Sallinen Kalevi CCH 15:22,9
4 Tanttu Matti CCH 15:29,0
5 Vuorinen Jorma SäkY 15:43,8
6 Vaara Kari JyPS 16:07,3
     
M-65    
     
1 Fält Eero TVC 15:20,1
2 Hirvonen Timo Zeus 15:39,0
3 Hovi Seppo P-Union 16:30,6
4 Kari Veijo PoTa 17:39,7
5 Katila Juhani Zeus 18:20,7
     
M-70    
     
1 Munne Reijo KoPy 17:01,5
     
M-75    
     
1 Westerberg Bror Zeus 20:58,1
2 Uusi-Kokko Sauli KaKa 23:54,3
     
NAISET    
     
1 Palm Anne Nishiki Ra 15:01,0
2 Lepistö Lotta PoTa 15:15,3
3 Korhonen Heljä AHH / HyPy 15:48,3
4 Salovaara Heini AHH / HyPy 15:51,7
5 Tiainen Suvi Nishiki Ra 16:11,6
6 Rissanen Ira Team Probi 16:35,1
7 Ilmarinen Heini AHH / HyPy 16:38,7
8 Oksanen Pauliina Focus Ladi 16:45,0
9 Makkonen Eeva Focus Ladi 17:03,3
10 Saarinen Anna-Mari TVC 17:43,0
     
N-18    
     
1 Väkevä Veera Nishiki Ra 16:02,2
2 Ellmen Anni TVC 18:01,3
     
N-30    
     
1 Hyypöläinen Minna IU 18:29,9