Hyypänlaakson ajo 1.7.2012, Kauhajoki

  MIEHET KILPA 103 km    
1 Lars Losvik NCK 2:38:46
2 Petter Mattson NCK 2:39:28
3 Kari Pajanne IK-32 2:39:28
4 Henri Salo RSP 2:39:28
5 Pekka Hartikka OTC 2:39:28
6 Matti Priha CCH 2:39:28
7 Kenneth Backlund NCK 2:39:28
8 Jukka Mikkonen VP 2:39:28
9 Antti Kallio RSP 2:39:28
10 Tero Järvinen RSP 2:39:28
11 Aki Sund RSP 2:39:28
12 Kari  Elonen RSP 2:39:28
13 Tapani Koskinen P-Union 2:39:28
14 Martin Ek NCK 2:39:28
15 Cay Kronqvist NCK 2:39:28
16 Petteri Kuittinen Zeus 2:39:28
17 Jussi Salo KäTa 2:39:40
18 Samuli Hautamäki KäTa 2:41:03
19 Tobias Lindlöf Kraft 2:45:07
  Tommi Nieminen IK-32 dnf
  Sami Kuusela Akilles dnf
  Mikko Aalto JurVo dnf
  Ville Kantell TCC dns
       
  M-30 103 km    
1 Kari Helin AlvajRy 2:39:28
2 Toni  Leppänen Picaro 2:46:04
       
  M-40 103 km     
1 Antti Räty OTC 2:39:08
2 Janne Elkala PVV 2:39:08
3 Toni Klemola GIF 2:39:28
4 Arto Vainionpää KaKa 2:39:28
5 Esa Antikainen CCH 2:39:28
6 Jari Valkama HlTarmo 2:39:28
7 Martti Romppanen PeNo 2:39:28
8 Timo Karvonen OTC 2:39:28
9 Hannu Liekola KoPy 2:39:28
10 Juha Latvala WVC 2:39:28
11 Petri Knuuttila SPP-56 2:39:28
12 Antti Wallenius CCH 2:46:04
       
       
  M-10 10 km    
1 Aabel Lehtoranta OPP 0:19:46
2 Jesper Lindberg SV 0:21:58
3 Topi Perttu KaKa 0:22:29
       
  N-10 10 km    
1 Jessica Ingalsuo KäTa 0:19:46
       
  N-12 10 km    
1 Jenni Karvonen OTC 0:19:48
2 Venla  Hirvenoja CCH 0:20:43
3 Noora Hakamaa KaKa 0:21:37
       
       
  N-ELITE 53 km    
1 Miimu Paavola Team Medilaser 1:28:43
2 Maarit Mäntysaari TuUL 1:28:43
3 Katri Lehtonen KoiI 1:30:31
       
  N-18 53 km    
1 Eveliina Sarismala Team Medilaser 1:30:31
  Peppi Heinikainen TWD dns
       
  N-40 53 km    
1 Maria Klemola GIF 1:30:31
       
  N-14 20 km    
1 Viivi Puskala CCH 0:33:05
2 Anni Alanko SV 0:34:27
3 Johanna Ingalsuo KäTa 0:34:27
4 Ella Mäki-Jouppila SPP-56 0:34:27
5 Petra Rautiainen CCH 0:35:18
6 Riia Hakamaa KaKa 0:37:47
       
  M-12 20 km    
1 Simeon  Manninen OPP 0:33:05
2 Eemil Lehtoranta OPP 0:34:27
3 Niko Heikkilä OPP 0:34:27
4 Tuomas Kuusikoski P-P  0:34:27
5 Valtteri Wallenius CCH 0:37:04
6 Lasse Hietaoja PoTa 0:38:03
7 Mikael Mäkinen TVC 0:38:14
8 Ville Lampiselkä KäTa 0:44:40
  Kalle Marjoniemi PyöRi dns
  Turo  Torvinen OPP dns
       
       
  M-14 31 km    
1 Juho Kuusikoski P-P 0:50:46
2 Casper Holmen P-P 0:50:46
3 Jonne Itkonen CCH 0:50:46
4 Miika Laitala PyöRi 0:50:46
5 Jimi Lång P-P 0:50:46
6 Oskari Hanhijoki P-P 0:50:46
7 Tomi Santasalo PoTa 0:51:09
8 Ilmari Tunkkari OPP 0:51:11
9 Nuutti Antikainen CCH 0:59:58
  Mikael Hannila KaKa  dns
       
  N-16 31 km    
1 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 0:50:46
2 Roosa Niemi KäTa 0:50:46
3 Tiina Rinne KaKa 0:51:11
  Minja Hannila KaKa dns
       
  M-70 31 m    
1 Reijo Munne KoPy 0:51:11
2 Kalevi Varhensalo PoPyKa 0:59:45
3 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 0:59:45
       
  M-75 31 km    
1 Bror Westerberg Zeus 0:51:11
2 Kauko Aalto JurVo 0:52:57
3 Erkki Pahkinen JYPS 0:58:22
  Raimo Simola Pyörä-68 dns
       
  M-80 31 km    
1 Henrik Anthoni SV 1:26:28
       
  M-16 73 km    
1 Valtteri  Lepistö PoTa 1:58:32
2 Erik Relanto TuUL 1:58:32
3 Ville  Hirvenoja CCH 2:05:37
4 Antto Tunkkari GIF 2:06:22
       
  M-50 73 km    
1 Jari Malmi WVC 1:58:40
2 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 1:58:40
3 Harri Hautala LUP-82 1:58:40
4 Sven Ahlbäck WVC 1:58:40
5 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft 1:58:40
6 Börje Ahlbäck WVC 1:58:40
7 Bertil Niemi LUP-82 1:58:40
8 Jan Linde NCK 1:58:40
9 Raimo Muhonen WVC 1:58:40
10 Keijo Pekkanen Zeus 1:58:54
  Pertti Mörö P-Union dns
  Kurt Saarni TVC dns
       
  M-60 73 km    
1 Pentti Salminen TWD 1:58:40
2 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 1:58:40
3 Matti Tanttu CCH 1:58:40
  Jouko Peltomaa KaKa dnf
       
  M-65 73 km    
1 Lauri Nurkkala TWD 1:58:40
2 Eero Fält TVC 1:58:40
3 Seppo Hovi P-Union 2:05:26
  Esa Vainionpää KaKa dnf
       
  MIEHET ELITE 113 km    
1 Matti Manninen KoiI 2:36:49
2 Olli Koski KäTa 2:36:49
3 Henri Järvinen Team Continental 2:36:49
4 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne Team Probike-Giant 2:36:49
5 Petri Leppänen Team Continental 2:36:49
6 Mikko Kejo Picaro 2:36:49
7 Timo Jäevinen TWD 2:39:30
8 Jarmo Rissanen KuSo 2:39:30
9 Lauri Seppä TuUL 2:39:30
10 Jussi Eskelinen KoiI 2:39:30
11 Janne Nurminen IK-32 2:42:16
12 Pekka Huovinen KäTa 2:42:16
13 Pasi Hautamäki KäTa 2:42:16
14 Mikael Myllymäki CCT 2:42:16
15 Sami Mattila TVC 2:42:16
16 Timo Pesola KäTa 2:42:16
17 Jarkko Niemi Chebici-isku 2:42:16
18 Janne Suokas Chebici-isku 2:48:42
19 Jukka Huovinen KäTa 2:49:36
20 Kari Holma Chebici-isku 2:57:34
21 Juho Pitkänen KuoPys 2:59:19
  Jari Syvänen Koil dnf
  Joonas Hokka KäTa dnf
  Jesse Virtanen TuUL dnf
  Tapio Arvo TuUL dnf
  Hannu Onnela P-Union dnf
  Tomi Huhtamäki TVC dnf
  Ilpo Kyllönen Koil dnf
  Joonas Haapala Chebici-isku dns
  Mikko Laukkala TuUL dns
  Toni Stoor NCK dns
  Perttu Turku CCT dns
  Tommi Martikainen Chebici-isku dns
  Olli Teivaala Team Medilaser dns
       
  M-18 113 km    
1 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 2:39:30
2 Artturi Pensasmaa Team Medilaser 2:42:16
3 Lauri Koski KäTa 2:49:36
4 Oskari Vainionpää KaKa 2:49:36
  Aleksi Pahlanen GIF dnf
  Joona Oravamäki KaKa dnf
  Joonatan Anttila OPP dns