Kauhajoki tempo 30.6.2012

M-10 10 km  
1 Tommi Huhtasaari KaKa 21:23,3
2 Topi Perttu KaKa 23:40,6
3 Jesper Lindberg SV 24:14,6
     
     
N-10 10 km  
1 Jessica Ingalsuo KäTa 22:37,6
     
     
M-12 10 km  
1 Tuomas Kuusikoski P-P 19:04,9
2 Turo Torvinen OPP 19:42,9
3 Valtteri Wallenius CCH 20:19,4
4 Kalle Marjoniemi PyöRi 20:33,0
5 Mikael Mäkinen TVC 20:43,4
6 Lasse Hietaoja PoTa 21:01,7
7 Ville Lampiselkä KäTa 21:15,1
     
     
N-12 10 km  
1 Jenni Karvonen OTC 22:00,4
2 Noora Hakamaa KaKa 22:41,6
     
     
M-14 10 km  
1 Aku Keloneva OTC 16:22,5
2 Casper Holmen P-P 17:14,7
3 Jimi Lång P-P 17:44,2
4 Tomi Santasalo PoTa 17:47,0
5 Oskari Hanhijoki P-P 17:50,4
6 Juho Kuusikoski P-P 18:10,8
7 Nuutti Antikainen CCH 18:58,3
8 Miika Laitala PyöRi 18:59,4
9 Ville Marjoniemi PyöRi 19:54,2
10 Jonne Itkonen CCH 20:02,7
0 Mikael Hannila KaKa E
     
     
N-14 10 km  
1 Viivi Puskala CCH 17:19,6
2 Ella Mäki-Jouppila SPP-56 18:23,2
3 Anni Alanko SV 18:54,4
4 Johanna Ingalsuo KäTa 19:13,8
5 Petra Rautiainen CCH 20:05,8
6 Riia Hakamaa KaKa 20:52,5
     
     
N-16 10 km  
1 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 16:48,3
2 Roosa Niemi KäTa 19:09,5
0 Minja Hannila KaKa E
     
     
M-80 10 km  
1 Henrik Anthoni SV 26:08,2
     
     
N-18 20 km  
1 Laura Vainionpää KaKa 35:19,4
     
     
N-40 20 km  
1 Anu Pörsti PoPyKa 42:07,2
0 Anne Karvonen OTC E
     
     
M-75 20 km  
1 Kauko Aalto JurVo 36:22,6
2 Bror Westerberg Zeus 37:03,5
3 Erkki Pahkinen JYPS 37:21,7
4 Raimo Simola Pyörä-68 39:55,7
     
     
M-70 20 km  
1 Reijo Munne KoPy 35:10,8
2 Kalevi Varhensalo PoPyKa 40:30,1
3 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 44:44,6
     
     
M-18 20 km  
1 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 27:47,7
2 Markus Myllymäki CCH 28:45,8
3 Oskari Vainionpää KaKa 30:26,1
4 Aleksi Pahlanen GIF 30:50,4
5 Tuomas Leppinen KaKa 33:40,8
6 Joona Oravamäki KaKa 34:36,2
0 Artturi Pensasmaa Team Medil E
0 Joonatan Anttila OPP E
     
     
M-16 20 km  
1 Lauri Koski KäTa 28:45,5
2 Erik Relanto TuUL 31:40,0
3 Jesse  Huhtasaari KaKa 33:48,7
4 Teemu Huhtasaari KaKa 34:56,3
     
     
M-30 20 km  
1 Ville Juntunen SuKi 28:56,1
2 Patrick Leo P-Union 30:17,6
3 Kari Helin AlvajRy 30:26,3
     
     
M-50 20 km  
1 Harry Riddar Kraft 28:23,9
2 Bertil Niemi LUP-82 28:29,2
3 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 28:48,1
4 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft 28:49,8
5 Arto Kainulainen KuoPys 29:00,9
6 Veijo Vahteri KiiRi 29:09,8
7 Pertti Mörö P-Union 29:42,0
8 Keijo Pekkanen Zeus 30:02,4
9 Jukka Mäentaus SäkY 30:40,1
10 Raimo Muhonen WVC 30:47,0
11 Kurt Saarni TVC 31:33,9
12 Harri Hautala LUP-82 33:08,5
13 Per-Ole Ek Kraft 33:55,6
     
     
M-60 20 km  
1 Matti Tanttu CCH 29:46,5
2 Tapani Aaltonen HelTri 29:56,7
3 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 30:09,0
4 Jorma Vuorinen SäkY 31:10,8
5 Jouko Peltomaa KaKa 33:25,4
0 Jorma Huttunen JYPS E
0 Pentti Salminen TWD E
     
     
M-65 20 km  
1 Eero Fält TVC 30:31,9
2 Seppo Hovi P-Union 32:44,9
3 Taisto Candolin PoPyKa 38:16,2
0 Lauri Pauna OTC K
0 Esa Vainionpää KaKa E
     
     
M-KILPA 20 km  
1 Kari Pajanne IK-32 27:32,6
2 Joona Toivanen Picaro 28:51,8
0 Tommi Nieminen IK-32 E
0 Ville Kantell TCC E
     
     
M-ELITE 20 km  
1 Jarmo Rissanen KuSo 25:10,2
2 Matti Manninen KoiI 25:43,7
3 Mikko Kejo Picaro 25:52,9
4 Jussi Eskelinen KoiI 26:20,5
5 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne Team Probi 26:33,7
5 Hannu Onnela P-Union 26:33,7
7 Janne Nurminen IK-32 26:47,6
8 Juho Pitkänen KuoPys 27:20,9
9 Jesse Virtanen TuUL 27:27,8
10 Tapio Arvo TuUL 27:56,0
11 Lauri Seppä TuUL 28:16,0
12 Tomi Huhtamäki TVC 28:53,0
0 Joonas Haapala Chebici-is E
0 Mikko Laukkala TuUL E
0 Toni Stoor NCK E
     
     
M-40 20 km  
1 Janne Elkala TWD 27:28,0
2 Hannu Liekola KoPy 27:48,0
3 Martti Romppanen PeNo 28:00,2
4 Juha Latvala WVC 28:17,1
5 Antti Räty OTC 28:38,9
6 Jari Valkama HlTarmo 28:46,5
7 Jari-Pekka Huippula P-Union 28:50,6
8 Jari Kainulainen CCH 29:19,1
9 Mika Suosalo KaKa 29:44,6
10 Jaakko Myllymäki CCH 29:54,1
11 Timo Karvonen OTC 30:36,0
12 Arto Vainionpää KaKa 30:44,0
13 Antti Wallenius CCH 33:45,1
Jari Ollila P-Union E