Louskun tempo 9.6. Pirkkala

  M-12 18 km  
1 Huhtasaari Tommi KaKa 42:10,0
       
  N-14 18 km  
1 Potkonen Anniina  P-P/Team Medilaser 35:21,2
       
  M-14 18 km  
1 Hanhioja Oskari  P-P/Team Medilaser 32:55,7
       
  M-80 18 km  
1 Anthoni   Henrik  SV 50:44,0
       
  M-75 18 km  
1 Pahkinen  Erkki  JYPS 34:10,0
2 Westerberg  Bror  Zeus 34:36,3
3 Myyryläinen Kyösti  P-Union 35:15,8
4 Uusi-Kokko Sauli KaKa 39:08,5
       
  M-70 18 km  
1 Munne Reijo KoPy 31:03,1
       
  N-40 18 km  
1 Lehmuskanta Kirsi  Team Probike 37:28,2
       
  M-16 36 km  
1 Sihvo  Sami  TVC 0:59:52
2 Vuorela Markus  PoTa 1:01:05
3 Huhtasaari Teemu KaKa 1:06:42
       
  M-18 36 km  
1 Pensasmaa Artturi  P-P/Team Medilaser 0:53:59
2 Anttila Joonatan  OP-P 0:59:01
3 Perälä  Henri  Picaro 1:00:44
       
  NAISET 36 km  
1 Laurio Aino  Nishiki Ra 1:00:59
2 Salovaara Heini  AHH 1:01:51
3 Saarinen  Anna-Mari TVC 1:03:44
  Pensaari Pia TVC E
       
  M-65 36 km  
1 Fält  Eero  TVC 0:57:05
2 Koskihaka Markku SäKy 0:57:38
3 Hirvonen  Timo  Zeus 0:57:50
4 Hovi Seppo  P-Union 0:59:50
5 Hätönen   Tenho PiKe 1:09:38
6 Tulkki Markku SäKy 1:10:50
7 Candolin Taisto PoPyKa 1:12:18
8 Vuorinen   Klaus       PiKe 1:16:32
  Kari Veijo  PoTa E
       
  M-60 36 km  
1 Tanttu Matti  CCH 0:54:56
2 Tanskanen Jaakko  CCH 0:55:42
3 Aaltonen Tapani HelTri 0:56:21
4 Vuorinen Jorma SäKy 0:58:34
5 Vaara Kari  JYPS 1:00:34
6 Immonen Matti  SäKy 1:02:08
7 Voima  Jussi  TVC 1:04:21
       
  M-50 36 km  
1 Riddar Harry Kraft 0:53:13
2 Kilappa Ilkka Cycle Center 0:53:16
3 Niemi     Bertil  LUP-82 0:54:10
4 Kainulainen Arto KuoPys 0:54:23
5 Pekkanen  Keijo  Zeus 0:54:49
6 Mörö Pertti  P-Union 0:55:19
7 Mäentaus Jukka SäKy 0:56:03
8 Keinänen Kari  CCH 0:56:42
9 Saarinen  Jarkko  TVC 0:58:45
10 Hautala   Harri  LUP-82 0:58:47
  Koskinen Markku  HyPy E
  Niskanen Teuvo  CCH E
       
  M-40 36 km  
1 Leppämäki Marko  P-P/Team Medilaser 0:51:50
2 Ollila Jari  P-Union 0:53:22
3 Huippula Jari-Pekka P-Union 0:53:41
4 Liekola Hannu KoPy 0:54:18
5 Latvala  Juha  WVC 0:54:33
6 Kainulainen Jari  CCH 0:54:38
7 Taavitsainen Raimo  CCH 0:54:47
8 Sihvo  Veli-Sakari TVC 0:55:48
9 Hyypöläinen  Veli  IU 1:05:04
10 Hankiola Petri  CCH 1:07:05
  Jaakkola Teemu TVC K
  Simpanen  Juha-Pekka HMTBC E
       
  MIEHET 36 km  
1 Rissanen  Jarmo  KuSo 0:48:28
2 Elmgren Jan  CCH 0:49:51
3 Nummikko Jussi            TWD 0:49:59
4 Mattila  Sami  TVC 0:50:05
5 Halme Samuel  Team Continenta 0:50:08
6 Aro Anton Cycle Center 0:50:22
7 Tammisto Juhani  CCH 0:52:35
8 Sund Aki  RSP 0:52:51
9 Varis Ilkka  RSP 0:54:23
10 Ilonen  Samu  TVC 0:54:35
11 Kilpeläinen  Sami  TVC 0:54:48
12 Marcus Lindqvist HelTri 0:56:01
13 Toivanen Joona  Picaro 0:56:15
14 Leo Patrick  P-Union 0:56:36
15 Jutila Juuso Picaro 0:57:43
16 Pärssinen Perttu  PKK 1:00:45
  Lehikoinen  Antti            VP E
  Holma Kari  Chebici-Isku E
  Rasi Olavi  CCH E
  Turunen Aki  CCH E