Ruskon Tempo 5.8.2012

  10 km        
  Sarja Etunimi Sukunimi Seura  Loppuaika
1 M-80  Teuvo Louhivuori P-Union 0:21:44,63
2 M-80  Henrik Anthoni SV 0:27:43,00
           
1 N-12 Salla Lindgren TVC 0:21:53,76
2 N-12 Sonja Taskinen TVC 0:21:57,67
           
1 M-12 Mikael Mäkinen TVC 0:19:38,36
2 M-12 Akseli Lindgren TVC 0:22:04,01
3 M-12 Valtteri Pihkoluoma RSP 0:23:31,84
           
1 N-14 Veera Tulkki TVC 0:20:18,39
           
  20 km        
1 M-70 Reijo Munne KoPy 0:33:06,72
2 M-70 Aulis Enlund P-68 DNS
           
1 M-75 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 0:35:50,96
2 M-75 Bror Westerberg Zeus 0:36:13,46
3 M-75 Raimo Simola P-68 0:38:46,05
           
           
1 N-16 Tiina Rinne KaKa 0:37:08,83
           
1 M-16 Sami Sihvo TVC 0:30:20,64
           
1 N-18 Anni Ellmen TVC 0:33:23,82
           
1 N-30 Elina Selin P-P 0:34:45,40
           
1 N-40 Heli Matikainen PiKe 0:35:34,31
2 N-40 Kirsi Lehmuskanta UP 0:36:28,40
3 N-40 Anu Pörsti PoPyKa 0:38:27,82
           
1 N-50 Anni Oksanen TVC 0:34:38,23
           
1 N-Elite Aino Laurio CCH 0:31:41,48
2 N-Elite Ira Rissanen UP 0:31:41,61
           
  30 km        
1 M-18 Jani Westerholm Picaro 0:51:39,27
           
1 M-40 Hannu Liekola KoPy 0:42:10,74
2 M-40 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 0:42:31,60
3 M-40 Jari-Pekka Huippula P-Union 0:42:36,45
4 M-40 Janne Elkala TWD 0:42:37,20
5 M-40 Jari Valkama HlT 0:43:19,01
6 M-40 Asko Sneck HyPy 0:43:28,05
7 M-40 Raimo Taavitsainen CCH 0:43:45,37
8 M-40 Sami Halmo TuUL 0:46:28,17
9 M-40 Simone Lega TVC 0:46:57,57
10 M-40 Jari Kainulainen CCH DNS
11 M-40 Jari Ollila P-Union DNS
12 M-40 Teemu Jaakkola TVC DNS
           
1 M-50 Harry Riddar Kraft 0:42:02,01
2 M-50 Bertel Niemi Lup-82 0:42:13,82
3 M-50 Jarmo Hakala TVC 0:42:20,65
4 M-50 Veijo Vahteri Kiiri 0:43:37,69
5 M-50 Jukka Mäentaus SäkY 0:46:02,74
6 M-50 Harri Hautala Lup-82 0:46:18,72
7 M-50 Pertti Mörö P-Union 0:46:25,00
8 M-50 Hannu Vaissalo TVC 0:47:57,41
9 M-50 Rauni Eklund HlT DNS
  30 km        
1 M-60 Timo Matikainen TWD 0:43:29,85
2 M-60 Jaakko Tanskanen CCH 0:44:14,69
3 M-60 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 0:46:07,36
4 M-60 Kari Alanko PiKe 0:48:58,68
5 M-60 Matti Immonen SäkY 0:49:49,82
6 M-60 Jussi Voima TVC 0:49:53,86
7 M-60 Pentti Salminen TWD DNF
8 M-60 Kari Vaara JYPS DNS
           
1 M-65 Timo Hirvonen Zeus 0:46:29,78
2 M-65 Seppo Hovi P-Union 0:50:37,00
3 M-65 Tenho Hätönen PiKe 0:53:26,46
4 M-65 Markku Tulkki SäkY 0:53:31,85
5 M-65 Taisto Candolin PoPyKa 0:57:14,70
6 M-65 Klaus Vuorinen PiKe 1:02:06,82
           
1 M Aki Turunen CCH 0:39:10,96
2 M Jussi Nummikko TWD 0:40:22,17
3 M Hannu Onnela P-Union 0:41:03,90
4 M Sami Mattila TVC 0:41:14,71
5 M Anton Aro CCT 0:41:51,30
6 M Ilkka Korhonen SGL 0:42:04,21
7 M Tomi Huhtamäki TVC 0:43:50,00
8 M Lasse Vuori Picaro 0:44:28,09
9 M Joona Toivanen Picaro 0:44:28,75
10 M Joni Loukkola PoPyKa 0:44:34,10
11 M Tapio Viinikka HlT 0:44:41,00
12 M Arttu Mäkinen HyPy 0:45:37,10
13 M Petri Lindström KoiI 0:45:59,42
14 M Patrick Leo P-Union DNF