SM maantie, Lieto, miehet ja miehet U23

  Elite 184,3 km     
1 Niemi Jarkko KoiI 4:23:19
2 Kejo Mikko Picaro 4:23:19
3 Simola Mika TuUL 4:23:32
4 Helminen Matti Landbouwkrediet/CCH 4:23:43
5 Järvinen Henri V-8 4:23:45
6 Hietala Juhana CCH 4:23:45
7 Elmgren Jan CCH 4:23:45
8 Häkkinen Timo TSV 4:23:45
9 Koski Olli KäTa 4:23:45
10 Silfver Saku Zeus 4:23:45
11 Nummikko Jussi TWD 4:23:45
12 Vilen Mika CCH 4:23:45
13 Huhtamäki Tomi TVC 4:23:45
14 Leppänen Petri K. V-8 4:23:45
15 Uitto Pauli  KoPy 4:23:45
16 Urmas Stefani P-Union 4:23:45
17 Laanterä Kalle TSV 4:23:45
18 Hokka Joonas KäTa 4:23:45
19 Suokas Janne KoiI 4:23:45
20 Sjöblom Johan Zeus 4:23:45
21 Isotalo Jukka P-Union 4:23:45
22 Stoor Tony NCK 4:23:45
23 Hautamäki Pasi KäTa 4:23:45
24 Kananen Kimmo Velocitor 4:23:45
25 Göös Marko KäTa 4:23:45
26 Kangaskokko Juha Picaro 4:23:45
27 Vironen Niko TWD 4:23:45
28 Väinölä Jouni UP 4:23:45
29 Huovinen Pekka KäTa 4:23:45
30 Salvanto Antero CCH 4:23:45
31 Ojasalo Juuso PeNo 4:23:45
32 Lensu Tuomas P-Union 4:23:45
33 Haapala Joonas KoiI 4:23:45
34 Paajanen Esa CCH 4:23:45
35 Beekmann Kristjan Akilles 4:23:45
36 Pesola Timo KäTa 4:23:45
37 Kemppainen Jari Zeus 4:23:45
38 Salermo Marek Velocitor 4:23:45
39 Martikainen Tommi KoiI 4:23:45
40 Rissanen Jarmo KuSo 4:23:45
41 Pusa Tero Picaro 4:23:45
42 Turku Perttu CCH 4:24:05
43 Vanninen  Jari CK Master 4:24:09
44 Leirimaa Antti CCH 4:25:15
45 Mäkelä Jouko V-8 4:26:23
46 Seppä Lauri TuUL 4:27:27
47 Lehtonen Jaakko KoiI 5:04:58
  Huovinen Jukka KäTa dnf
  Toppari Jaakko NCK dnf
  Eskelinen Jussi KoiI dnf
  Nieminen Jari KoiI dnf
  Pyykönen Pasi P-Union dnf
  Joni Loukkola PoPyKa dnf
  Suominen Ville BPK dnf
  Hiltunen Seppo CCH dnf
  Träskelin Antti KoiI dnf
  Suominen Matti BPK dnf
  Aro Anton CCH dnf
  Viinikka Tapio HlTarmo dnf
  Alaluusua Juha-Matti TVC dnf
  Kostiainen Joonas TVC dnf
  Terävuo Jyrki TVC dnf
  Heikkilä Teemu Akilles dns
  Sizko Antti  Akilles dns
  Viholainen Teemu Akilles dns
  Mansner Kim CK Master dns
  Eklund Erik HyPy dns
  Lappalainen Aki HyPy dns
  Miikkola Mike JoensPy dns
  Korhonen Antti-Ville PeNo dns
  Ollikainen Jouni Picaro dns
  Liukkonen Juuso TWD dns
  Pajari Matti Velocitor dns
     
  U23 184,3 km     
1 Manninen Matti  KoiI 4:23:45
2 Henttala Joonas CK Master 4:23:45
3 Arvo Tapio TuUL 4:23:45
4 Laukkala Mikko TuUL 4:23:45
5 Nurmi Roope Velocitor 4:23:45
6 Teivaala Olli P-P 4:23:45
7 Kuuranne Jori-Pekka UP 4:23:45
8 Virtanen Jesse  TuUL 4:23:45
9 Färlin Juho Akilles 4:23:45
10 Oksman Jerry HyPy 4:23:45
11 Myllymäki Mikael CCH 4:23:45
12 Tähti Toni Picaro 4:37:58
  Tuominen Samuli KoiI dnf
  Onkalo Otro TWD dnf
  Pitkänen Juho KuoPys dnf
  Pihlajamäki Janne TVC dnf
  Silvennoinen Olli UP dns