SM aika-ajo, Pori, Noormarkku 24.6.2015

  N-18 15 km    
1 Viivi Puskala CCH 0:23:20,2  
2 Cecilia Aintila IK-32 0:24:07,6  
3 Kajsa Salmela KorsKa 0:24:30,4  
4 Petra Rautiainen CCH 0:24:41,2  
5 Anni Alanko SV 0:25:28,6  
6 Emma Lahti KäTa 0:25:33,2  
7 Venla Hirvenoja CCH 0:31:16,7  
         
  N-ELITE 27 km    
1 Lotta Lepistö IK-32 0:38:40,2  
2 Merja Särkioja CCH 0:39:45,7  
3 Sari Saarelainen LeGo 0:39:46,2  
4 Outi Jussila P-P 0:40:57,5  
5 Minna Myötänen IK-32 0:41:27,9  
6 Laura Vainionpää KaKa 0:41:28,8  
7 Mirka Vahtera IK-32 0:41:38,6  
8 Heini Salovaara HyPy 0:41:45,7  
9 Maija Oravamäki OTC 0:42:43,5  
10 Pia Pensaari TVC 0:42:53,5  
11 Michaela Åvall ACT 0:43:14,5  
12 Katri Lehtonen KoiIsku 0:43:21,0  
13 Veera Väkevä CCH 0:43:23,1  
14 Heidi Onger IK-32 0:43:31,4  
15 Pauliina Kanervo OTC 0:43:45,6  
16 Riina Miettinen IK-32 0:43:54,5  
17 Heli Hakala IK-32 0:44:24,6  
18 Rosa Törmänen IK-32 0:44:26,1  
19 Henna Piha IK-32 0:44:32,6  
20 Suvi Lavonen OTC 0:44:48,5  
21 Antonia Gröndahl TuUL 0:45:34,1  
22 Sini Savolainen CCH 0:45:35,9  
23 Kati Jokio TVC 0:46:11,9  
24 Elina Lipponen TVC 0:46:23,0  
25 Anna-Mari Saarinen TVC 0:46:24,5  
         
         
  M-18 27 km    
1 Jaakko Hänninen TaiTä 0:37:34,1  
2 Erik Relanto TuUL 0:38:03,8  
3 Jonas Nordström Akilles 0:38:44,2  
4 Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa 0:39:28,5  
5 Jesse Uusiperhe TuUL 0:40:19,8  
6 Aku Keloneva OTC 0:40:31,3  
7 Simo Terävä JYPS 0:40:44,7  
8 Tomi Santasalo P-P 0:40:55,2  
9 Sampo Lahti KäTa 0:41:27,5  
10 Nuutti Antikainen CCH 0:42:52,3  
11 Ville Hirvenoja CCH 0:43:22,6  
12 Matias Hyrkäs ST 0:45:33,8  
13 Jonne Itkonen CCH 0:46:10,0  
         
         
  MU23 37 km    
1 Sasu Halme KorsKa 0:47:36,4  
2 Juho Hänninen TWL 0:48:47,8  
3 Niklas Henttala Akilles 0:49:43,9  
4 Oskari Vainionpää TWL 0:49:50,3  
5 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY 0:49:50,9  
6 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 0:50:48,6  
7 Hiski Kanerva CCH 0:51:11,9  
8 Iiro Mäntyniemi OTC 0:52:01,5  
9 Arttu Malviniemi GIF 0:52:01,5  
10 Ilpo Hiltunen TuUL 0:53:30,2  
11 Joni Kanerva Akilles 0:54:07,3  
12 Joona Oravamäki KaKa 0:54:55,3  
13 Markus Myllymäki CCH 0:57:36,0  
0 Juho Keskinen PoTa K  
         
         
  M-ELITE 44 km    
1 Samuel Pökälä TWL 0:57:20,2  
2 Matti Helminen CCH 0:57:35,6  
3 Jussi Veikkanen TWL 0:57:42,2  
4 Juho Saarinen LaPy 0:57:42,3  
5 Jussi Nummikko Akilles 0:58:02,8  
6 Jarkko Niemi KoiIsku 0:59:39,3  
7 Santtu Pasanen KoiIsku 0:59:50,7  
8 Samuel Halme KorsKa 0:59:59,5  
9 Matti Manninen KoiIsku 1:00:02,0  
10 Johan Nordlund HIT 1:00:06,8  
11 Aki Turunen CCH 1:00:07,1  
12 Petter Mattsson GIF 1:00:11,7  
13 Anton Aro CV 1:00:19,4  
14 Petri Hyppönen OTC 1:00:19,8  
15 Juha Kangaskokko OTC 1:01:03,5  
16 Mika Simola TuUL 1:01:03,6  
17 Marko Törmänen OTC 1:01:05,5  
18 Olli Aaltonen CCH 1:01:17,2  
19 Sami Aura TuUL 1:01:19,8  
20 Jan Elmgren CCH 1:01:24,8  
21 Janne Nurminen CCH 1:01:37,7  
22 Lauri Seppä TuUL 1:01:47,0  
23 Ville Pursiainen CK Master 1:02:00,8  
24 Tony Stoor JurVo 1:02:04,5  
25 Mikko Kejo CV 1:02:11,0  
26 Pasi Andersson TuUL 1:02:30,9  
27 Jesse Kaislavuo TWL 1:02:40,8  
28 Kari Pajanne IK-32 1:02:56,4  
29 Ville Kantola IK-32 1:04:01,0  
30 Antti Palonen P-Union 1:04:01,1  
31 Sami Mattila TVC 1:04:01,7  
32 Joni Loukkola PoPyKa 1:04:17,2  
33 Jari Lilja P-Union 1:04:23,5  
34 Janne Pohjalainen RSP 1:04:27,2  
35 Jani Strömsholm CCH 1:04:48,4  
36 Jesse Kajosmaa TVC 1:05:36,9  
37 Petri Matero CCH 1:05:38,6  
38 Joonas Haapala KoiIsku 1:06:19,1  
39 Antti Mäkelä JäPy 1:06:28,9  
40 Janne Varala JurVo 1:07:08,4  
41 Teemu Hämäläinen CV 1:07:15,0  
42 Teppo Einistö CA 1:07:28,8  
43 Marcus Lindqvist HelTri 1:08:18,4  
44 Ville-Pekka Reponen IK-32 1:08:58,5  
45 Rasmus Eriksson GIF 1:09:48,2  
0 Miika Jäntti UP K  
0 Kalle Laanterä CV K  
0 Jari Ollilla P-Union K  
0 Antero Salvanto CCH K  
         
         
  Joukkuekilpailu      
  N-18      
1 Viivi Puskala CCH 0:23:20,2 1:19:18,1
  Petra Rautiainen CCH 0:24:41,2  
  Venla Hirvenoja CCH 0:31:16,7  
         
  Naiset      
1 Lotta Lepistö IK-32 0:38:40,2 2:01:46,7
  Minna Myötänen IK-32 0:41:27,9  
  Mirka Vahtera IK-32 0:41:38,6  
         
2 Merja Särkioja CCH 0:39:45,7 2:08:44,7
  Veera Väkevä CCH 0:43:23,1  
  Sini Savolainen CCH 0:45:35,9  
         
3 Maija Oravamäki OTC 0:42:43,5 2:11:17,6
  Pauliina Kanervo OTC 0:43:45,6  
  Suvi Lavonen OTC 0:44:48,5  
         
4 Heidi Onger IK-32 0:43:31,4 2:11:50,5
  Riina Miettinen IK-32 0:43:54,5  
  Heli Hakala IK-32 0:44:24,6  
         
5 Pia Pensaari TVC 0:42:53,5 2:15:28,4
  Kati Jokio TVC 0:46:11,9  
  Elina Lipponen TVC 0:46:23,0  
         
  M-18      
1 Nuutti Antikainen CCH 0:42:52,3 2:12:24,9
  Ville Hirvenoja CCH 0:43:22,6  
  Jonne Itkonen CCH 0:46:10,0  
         
  Miehet      
1 Samuel Pökälä TWL 0:57:20,2 2:57:43,2
  Jussi Veikkanen TWL 0:57:42,2  
  Jesse Kaislavuo TWL 1:02:40,8  
         
2 Matti Helminen CCH 0:57:35,6 2:58:59,9
  Aki Turunen CCH 1:00:07,1  
  Olli Aaltonen CCH 1:01:17,2  
         
3 Jarkko Niemi KoiIsku 0:59:39,3 2:59:32,0
  Santtu Pasanen KoiIsku 0:59:50,7  
  Matti Manninen KoiIsku 1:00:02,0  
         
4 Petri Hyppönen OTC 1:00:19,8 3:02:28,8
  Juha Kangaskokko OTC 1:01:03,5  
  Marko Törmänen OTC 1:01:05,5  
         
5 Mika Simola TuUL 1:01:03,6 3:04:10,4
  Sami Aura TuUL 1:01:19,8  
  Lauri Seppä TuUL 1:01:47,0  
         
6 Jan Elmgren CCH 1:01:24,8 3:07:50,9
  Janne Nurminen CCH 1:01:37,7  
  Jani Strömsholm CCH 1:04:48,4  
         
7 Anton Aro CV 1:00:19,4 3:09:45,4
  Mikko Kejo CV 1:02:11,0  
  Teemu Hämäläinen CV 1:07:15,0  
         
8 Kari Pajanne IK-32 1:02:56,4 3:15:55,9
  Ville Kantola IK-32 1:04:01,0  
  Ville-Pekka Reponen IK-32 1:08:58,5  
         
  TANDEM 27 km    
1 Martikainen Tommi Ollanketo Jarmo KoiIsku 0:35:01,1  
2 Turunen Aki Mäkinen Arttu HyPy 0:40:59,0  
         
  Käsipyörä H1      
1. Teppo Polvi   38.39,8  
2. Harri Sopanen CCH 40,37,5  
         
  Käsipyörä/ H3      
1. Jani Peltopuro CCH 30,53,5