12. Killin Kaivin kortteliajo, Tampere 21.5.2016

  M10, 8 kierrosta, 6 km    
1 Toivonen Nuutti Korson Kaiku 12,54
2 Holopainen Arttu Kauhajoen Karhu 14,03
         
  N10, 8 kierrosta, 6 km    
1 Kivilahti Julia Kauhajoen Karhu 14,55
         
  N12, 8 kierrosta, 6 km    
1 Manninen Seliina OP-P 12,53
         
  M12, 14 kierrosta, 11 km    
1 Toivanen Kalle Turun Urheiluliitto 21,28
2 Niemi Tomas-Casimir Tampereen Yritys 21,29
         
  N14, 14 kierrosta, 11 km    
1 Itäpää Milja Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 21,41
2 Itäpää Milana Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 21,57
         
  M14, 18 kierrosta, 15 km    
1 Aalto Jimi Jurvan Voima 23,59
2 Aintila Waldemar IK-32 23,59
3 Lindgren  Akseli Team Velo Cycling 24,48
4 Seppälä Veeti Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 25,21
5 Tummala Tuomas Kauhajoen Karhu 25,27
6 Lindberg Jesper Sibbo Vargarna 26,31
         
  N16, 18 kierrosta, 15 km
1 Lindgren  Salla Team Velo Cycling 25,19
2 Vuohijoki Lotta Wasa Vélocity 25,19
         
  M16, 25 kierrosta, 20 km    
1 Koistinen Veli-Matti Pellotsalon Nousu 30,28
2 Bergman Robin Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 31.46
3 Wallenius Valtteri Cycle Club Helsinki 31,46
4 Nordström Joakim Porvoon Akilles 32,12
5 Laitinen Viktor Team Velo Cycling -1
6 Terävä Olli Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura -1
7 Aimi Robin Turun Urheiluliitto -2
  Mielikäinen  Otto Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät DNS
  Lahti  Sampo Kälviän Tarmo DNS
  Arola Patrik Porvoon Akilles DNS
  Manninen Simeon OP-P DNS
 
  Elite, 1 tunti+5 kierrosta  
1 Pökälä Samuel TWD-Länken 1.05,15
2 Hänninen Jaakko TWD-Länken  
3 Hänninen Juho TWD-Länken  
4 Seppä Lauri GIF-Chebici  
5 Kaislavuo Jesse TWD-Länken  
6 Tiainen Sami TWD-Länken  
7 Niemi Jarkko GIF-Chebici  
8 Vainionpää Oskari TWD-Länken -1
9 Niemi Marco-Tapio GIF-Chebici -1
10 Hietala Juhana CC Helsinki -1
  Kanerva Joni Porvoon Akilles -2
  Pietikäinen Sauli TWD-Länken -2
  Eriksson  Rasmus GIF-Chebici -2
  Malviniemi Arttu GIF-Chebici -2
  Pikkarainen Timo GIF-Chebici -2
  Terävä Simo Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura -2
  Vainio Roope Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät -2
  Luoto Ville Kälviän Tarmo -2
  Pohjalainen Janne Porin Tarmo -2
  Repo Valtteri FinnFalz Rush Racing -2
  Silfver Aku FinnFalz Rush Racing -2
  Enqvist Antti FinnFalz Rush Racing -2
  Relanto Erik FinnFalz Rush Racing -2
  Eklund Erik Porvoon Akilles -2
  Laine Veli-Pekka Turun Urheiluliitto -2
  Skachek Denis Venäjä/ Team Velosport -2
  Vtiurin Anton Venäjä/ Team Velosport -2
  Hujanen Jani Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät -2
  Coliander Niklas Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto -2
  Haapala Joonas GIF-Chebici DNS
  Puzankov Mikhail Venäjä/ Team Velosport DNS